University of Minnesota Duluth
 
 
myUMD | Search | People | Departments | Events | News
Home Students Dean's List
Dean's List – Fall 2013

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

A
Aarons,Andrew Patrick Civil Engineering B S C E
Abrahamson,Blake J Biology B S
Alhussain,Hussain Abdulhameed Chemical Engineering
Anderson,Aaron P Civil Engineering B S C E
Anderson,Amelia Biology B S
Anderson,Claire E Chemical Engineering
Anderson,Elliot M Computer Science B S
Anderson,Eric D Mathematics B S
Anderson,Megan Renee Computer Information Sys B S
Antonich,Kevin M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Arens,Sydney Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Arthur,Matthew Frank Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Ashton,Alec J Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Aylward,Michael James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
B
Bailey,Tillery Joyce Mechanical Engineering
Bakare,DivineMercy Oluwatosin Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Bakken,Katherine F Chemical Engineering
Baltes,Jeremy L Civil Engineering B S C E
Barr,Brandon James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Barrette,Jaclyn E Biology B S
Battaglia,Thomas John Biology B S
Bauer,Danielle V Chemistry B S
Bauer,Jonas Fabian Civil Engineering
Bauer,Philip Edward Mathematics B S
Bauman,Jordan D Biology B S
Beaulieu,Jonathan B Computer Science B S
Beaulieu,Matthew G Computer Science B S
Bednarczyk,John Mechanical Engineering
Beltz,Eric Thomas Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Benoit,Andrew L Elect/Computer Engineering
Bentley,Jacob David Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Berg,Jessica D Biology B S
Bernard,Stephen Michael Computer Science B S
Berry,Brandon James Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Berry,Brenden J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Berwyn,Jacob P Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Bjorklund,Lindsay Amanda Environmental Science B S
Black,Jeff Loren Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Blesener,Tanner Stuart Chemistry B S
Blomquist,Daniel Charles Industrial Engineering B S I E
Blythe,Garrett Keith Computer Science B S
Boeckman,Nathan Richard Undeclared
Boehne,April Lea Civil Engineering
Boesche,Kaitlyn Ann Biology B S
Bonneville,Gavin L Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Borg,Bethanie Ruth Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Botts,Michelle K Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Brady,Elizabeth Chemistry B S
Bray,Jacob A Civil Engineering
Bredeson,Joseph E Chemical Engineering
Brethauer,John A Physics B S
Brinkman,Rachel K Electrical Engineering
Broderius,Adam L Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Brooks,Brian J Mechanical Engineering
Brown,Elizabeth Lynne Computer Information Sys B S
Brown,Megan Tawny Undeclared
Buchanan,Andrew Scott Civil Engineering
Buettner,Kailey Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Bungert,Brenden Daniel Mechanical Engineering
Burger,Joseph Vance Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Burns-Gausman,Jason Matthew Chemical Engineering
Buro,Ruby Kay Biology B S
Burza,Phillip Michael Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Busch,Garrett R Industrial Engineering
C
Cammack,Curtis W Civil Engineering B S C E
Campion,Emily Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Carlisle,Grant Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Carlson,Tyler P Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Carpenter,Donna Marie Mechanical Engineering
Cavallin,Dustin J Mechanical Engineering
Chan,Kevin Anthony Electrical Engineering
Chen,Jiadong Elect/Computer Engineering
Cherne,Madeline Biology B S
Choi,RiNa Biology B S
Christensen,Anne M Mathematics B S
Christians,Collin Steven Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Chun,Hyeryang Physics B S
Clarkowski,Erin Adeline Civil Engineering
Conkel,Charles Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Cook,Rachel Caroline Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Cornelius,Lindsey Marie Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Costello,Sydney Elizabeth Biology B S
Coughlin,Bridget A Computer Science B S
Courtney,Danielle Louise Undeclared
Crowley,Elise J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
D
Daire,Jacob M Undeclared
Daly,Danny P Biology B S
Daniel,Hannah L Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Danielson,Derek Mechanical Engineering
Danuser,Alex M Chemical Engineering
Davis,Ashley M Biology B S
Dawson-Olson,Olivia I Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
De Rosia,Taryn Environmental Science B S
Deetz,Benjamin Chemical Engineering
Del Vecchio,Dominic Anthony Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Demars,Morgan Undeclared
Demshar,Peter Martin Civil Engineering B S C E
Deters,Joseph S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Dickhaus,Alexandra Rae Civil Engineering B S C E
Dillinger,Taylor E Biology B S
Ding,Tong Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Dingmann,Brianne L Biology B S
Djuric,David Computer Science B S
Dobosenski,Jamie Environmental Science B S
Docken,Kayla J Undeclared
Dockendorf,Brandon James Undeclared
Dougherty,Mikelle A Undeclared
Duellman,Joshua M Electrical Engineering
Duncan,Carter M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Durdahl,Chanse R Mathematics B S
Durham,Joshua J Biology B S
Dusbabek,Carl Timothy Environmental Science B S
E
Eckdahl,Seleah Marie Biology B S
Edgeton,Anthony L Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Edlund,Alyssa Gansen Electrical Engineering
Edlund,Brandon R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Edlund,Connor Todd Mechanical Engineering
Eisenrich,Robert Thomas Geological Sciences B S
Eklund,Bennet A Biology B S
Elizondo,Miguel Electrical Engineering
Elsner,Connor Chemical Engineering
Endres,Mickale L Civil Engineering
Englund,Megan Lynn Biology B S
Engstrom,Jackson Joseph Civil Engineering
Enich,Jennifer Biology B S
Enrooth,Amy Chemical Engineering
Erickson,Jacob E Civil Engineering B S C E
Erickson,Joel Daniel Biology B S
Erickson,Thomas Elliott Computer Science B S
Estabrooks,Jay Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Ettestad,Brianna M Cell and Molecular Biology B S
F
Faber,Jaron Biology B S
Feldhege,Grant Michael Mechanical Engineering
Ferguson,Maggie Lee Biology B S
Fiedler,Sam L Mathematics B S
Finney,Erin J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Fischer,Joseph P Mathematics B S
Fisher,Alex Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Fisker,Erin Biology B S
Fix,Christopher A Civil Engineering B S C E
Flagstad,Ilexa R Biology B S
Flock,Lucas Allan Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Floden,Tyler G Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Florestano,Andrew Thomas Biology B S
Formanek,Matthew J Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Fortney,Douglas Robert Chemical Engineering
Fossell,Brittany N Civil Engineering
Foster,Emily Ann Undeclared
Freeberg,Holly Jean Stats & Actuarial Science B S
French,Jacob R Electrical Engr B S E E
Frye,Elena Carolina Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Fuerstenberg,Tyler A Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Fyvie,Fredric W Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
G
Gailey,Jared R Chemistry B S
Gall,Jonathan G Environmental Science B S
Ganske,Marissa Sue Biology B S
Gatlin,Alyssa Kathi Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Gelle,Alex Gerald Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Geller,Stephanie H Biology B S
Giebner,Larissa Brooke Biology B S
Glaser,Joseph Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Glowacki,Julie A Biology B S
Goble,Spencer R Biology B S
Goebel,Katelin Mary Biology B S
Gooley,Mark Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Goranson,Emily M Geological Sciences B S
Gordon,Austin James Computer Science B S
Gordon,Charlie Mechanical Engineering
Gore,Karin A Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Gracza,Rose Biology B S
Greengo,Stephanie Ellen Chemistry B S
Gregg,Aaron D Mechanical Engineering
Grell,Kyle W Mechanical Engineering
Gunderson,Zachary G Mathematics B S
Gustafson,Andrew Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
H
Haakonson,Tara M Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Hafdahl,Isaac Lee Caine Undeclared
Hagemeyer,Katrina R Biology B S
Hall,Samantha R Mathematics B S
Hallgren,Kaisa S Undeclared
Halpin,Rebecca Undeclared
Hammond,Daniel Steven Computer Science B S
Hanson,Adrian Biology B S
Hanson,Amanda Biology B S
Hanson,Matthew R Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Hanson,Matthew T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hanson,Travis Biology B S
Harma,Heather E Mechanical Engineering
Harren,Dana L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Hart,Laura Civil Engineering
Hart,Scott Robert Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Hartnady,Zachary M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Haskin,Crystal Biology B S
Hass,Amanda M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Hawkes,Adam James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hawkinson,Colton Chemistry B A
Heikkila,Chaz Jay Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Heikkila,Ted William Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Heiling,Hillary Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Helmberger , Maxwell Biology B S
Hendricks,Taylor Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Hetteen,Devon Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Hilk,Trevor L Chemistry B S
Hill,Melissa A Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Hiltbrand,Joshua C Physics B S
Hoffman,Eric Edward Biology B S
Hoffman,Kyle K Electrical Engineering
Holm,Ashley N Biology B S
Holter,Adam A Mechanical Engineering
Hopwood,Benjamin Parker Mathematics B S
Horner,Taylor R Undeclared
Horsch,Daniel Civil Engineering B S C E
Houglum,Ryan Patrick Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Houston,Jackson Computer Science B S
Hubbard,Skyler L Chemistry B S
Huber,Taylor Michelle Mechanical Engineering
Hunt,Ann Elizabeth Geological Sciences B S
Hurley,Jeremy Michael Geological Sciences B S
Huska,Michael John Physics B S
Hutar,Ryan S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
I
Ipatov,Nikolay Industrial Engineering
Iverson,Stian Krist Undeclared
J
Jackson,Benjamin K Chemical Engineering
Jacobs,Jordan T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Jahangier,Shahzaad Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Jansen,Jedediah N Biology B S
Jansen,Matthew Civil Engineering B S C E
Jarvi,Melissa E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Jarvi,Patrick John Chemical Engineering
Jefferson,Anna Marie Civil Engineering
Jensen,Bryan T Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Jenssen,Melissa N Biology B S
Johansen,Luke A Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Johnson,Carly R Mathematics B S
Johnson,Cody Wade Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Johnson,Colin Michael Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Johnson,Jacob W Undeclared
Johnson,John S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Johnson,Kyle C Civil Engineering
Johnson,Melissa Florence Chemical Engineering
Johnson,Samuel Jacob Civil Engineering B S C E
Johnson,Tyler C Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Johnston,Cody Dale Mechanical Engineering
Johnston,David S Biology B S
Joyce,Kevin A Civil Engineering B S C E
Jungwirth,Brian R Mechanical Engineering
Just,Melissa Jean Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Justin,Joseph Benjamin Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
K
Kalem,Murat Can Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kangas,Ashley Biology B S
Karp,Nathan G Chemistry B S
Kayser,Mathew Paul Chemistry B S
Keller,Jacob Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kelly,Amanda Marie Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Kessler,William C Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Killam,Valerie P Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kim,Su Yeon Biology B S
Kim,Sunjung Mechanical Engineering B S M E
King,Gloria Catheryn Biology B A
Kingsley,Lydia M Undeclared
Kirsch,Adam A Biology B S
Klassen,Anthony D Civil Engineering
Klaysmat,Korina Margaret Undeclared
Klein,Julia Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Klein,Zachary J Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Klemetsen,Milleana M Civil Engineering
Klingfus,Tyler J Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Koopmeiners,Teia R Biology B S
Korson,Nathan Edward Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kosanke,Timothy Robert Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Koski,Paul W Mathematics B S
Koslucher,Amber F Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Kosovich,Katherine Biology B S
Kotnik,Jennine Biology B S
Kotter,Nate Biology B S
Kraczek,Kelsey K Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kramer,Travis C Chemical Engineering
Kraus,Maxwell R Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Krause,Jordan Taylor Biology B S
Kreibich,Hannah Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kruggel,Spencer Lee Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Krych,Adam Thomas Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Krzenski,Derek J Mathematics B S
Kuledge,Josh Industrial Engineering
Kuznia,Abraham Michael Mathematics B S
L
Labine,Jill Marie Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Ladwig,Jack G Computer Science B S
Lahr,Lauren L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
LaMere,Allan J Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Lanz,Andrew Christian Electrical Engineering
Larson,Alexie Ann Biology B S
Larson,Christopher Edward Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Larson,Jeremiah M Undeclared
Larson,Karl Clifford Mechanical Engineering
Larson,Megan Riley Biology B S
Lasher,Chase P Undeclared
Laudenbach,Michael D Mathematics B S
Lauder,Logan Jon Undeclared
Laughlin,Mark J Chemical Engineering
Lauwagie,Jamie D Biology B S
Lawrence,Alex M Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Lawrence,Brady Allen Mechanical Engineering
Learmont,Robert A Civil Engineering B S C E
Lee,Chee N Computer Science B S
Lee,Jakob D Civil Engineering B S C E
Lee,Muachi Chemical Engineering
Leistico,Jacob Russel Chemistry B S
Lentz,Rochelle Jeweline Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Lenzen,Michael Mechanical Engineering
Lenzen,Tyler Anthony Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Leonhart,Sara E Biology B S
Licht,Emma M Biology B S
Liebe,Carl Robert Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Liebl,Mackenzie D Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Liermann,Tyler J Mechanical Engineering
Lindeman,Roman Fitzgerald Chemical Engineering
Little,Christopher Biology B S
Loeffler,Shane Matthew Geological Sciences B S
Lofgren,Christopher B Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Lofgren,Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Loge,Drey Mechanical Engineering
Long Voelkner,Andrea R Civil Engineering B S C E
Lorentz,Monica R Biology B S
Lottman,Katelyn Rose Chemistry B S
Lu,Ping Fan Environmental Science B S
Lundberg,Matthew Robert Geological Sciences B S
Lundstrom,Dakota Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Lundstrom,Dillon R. Chemistry B S
Lusk,Kelly Kristine Biology B S
Ly,Diana V Biology B S
Lyon,James Frederick Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
M
Mackie,Jari Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Madden,Rebecca Ann Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Madison,Joan Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Madsen,Joel Marshall Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Maetzold,Cole A Computer Science B S
Mahonen,Andrew Michael Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Maiers,Jordan D Applied Physics B S
Makitalo,Cody Lee Chemistry B S
Maleska,Nicholas J Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Marlatt,Megan Biology B S
Marthaler,Cameron K Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Martinson,Kyle Andrew Undeclared
Materi,Jaden Jacob Environmental Science B S
Mattson,Dylan Mechanical Engineering B S M E
McCann,Dillon Joseph Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Mccoshen,Kellen M Civil Engineering B S C E
McDermott,Matthew Ryan Civil Engineering
McDonnell,Julianna E Geological Sciences B S
McMahon,Katherine Renee Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Mead,Forest C Computer Science B S
Meixell,Alexander A Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Messer,Erin Marie Biology B S
Meyer,John D Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Meyer,Kevin L Civil Engineering
Meyer,Nathan A Mechanical Engineering
Meyer-Madges,Brittany J Mathematics B S
Mika,Aaron T Civil Engineering B S C E
Mikl,Alexander Charles Mechanical Engineering
Mikulic,Denis Civil Engineering B S C E
Miller,Kelsey M Electrical Engineering
Miller,Makaila Undeclared
Miller,Paula L Biology B S
Miller,Wyatt A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Moberg,Matthew J Chemistry B S
Moen,Chad Warren Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Money,Jerrid D Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Money,Ryan T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Morgan,Gage R Civil Engineering B S C E
Mozol,Chad A Civil Engineering B S C E
Mueller,Justin James Physics B S
Muhich,Joshua N Computer Science B S
Muhich,Matthew Chemical Engineering
Mulville,Sarah R Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Myre,Ian Scott Electrical Engineering
N
Nafstad,William George Civil Engineering
Naggatz,Michael A Mechanical Engineering
Napolitano,Max Wallace Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Nascene,Cody A Electrical Engineering
Nelson,Andrew Mechanical Engineering
Nelson,Holden Undeclared
Nelson,Jeremy Jon Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Kristina K Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Laura Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Mary E Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Neumann,Nikki E Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Neumann,Veronica Biology B S
Nevala-Plageman,Jonathan G Civil Engineering
Nevonen,Dustin Eric Chemistry B S
Nichols,Samuel J Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Nieters,Mattie L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Noeldner,Haley Marie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Noetzelman,Jayson M Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Nohner,Nathan J Civil Engineering B S C E
Nooker,Geoffrey R Industrial Engineering B S I E
Norgaard,Emily R Biology B S
O
Ocker,Colton A Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Olaughlin,Kyle G Undeclared
Olson,Jared L Civil Engineering B S C E
Olson,Justine M Chemistry B S
Olson,Laura Leigh Biology B S
Olson,Madison K Physics B S
Olson,Michelle Biology B S
Olufson,Andrew T Biology B S
Opacich,Jonathan William Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Ortberg,Cassandra Chemical Engineering
Osborne,Nicholas Chemical Engineering
Osmundson,Nicholas Civil Engineering
Ostgaard,Cyrina M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Ott,Mitchell D Civil Engineering
P
Pahl,Alexander Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Pannek,Allison M Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Pariseau,Connor Q Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Patton,Sarah Rose Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Paul,Koushik Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Paul,Randy S Civil Engineering B S C E
Paulsen,Andrew Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Pearson,Miles L Electrical Engineering
Pedersen,Nicholas C Biology B S
Pederson,Caitlin Chemistry B S
Peltier,Jason R Elect/Computer Engineering
Peterson,Adam D Computer Science B S
Peterson,Chet L Undeclared
Peterson,Jenna Marie Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Peterson,Kathryn A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Phetprapai,Prichaya Chemistry B S
Pirkl,Logan Daniel Chemistry B S
Plys,Joshua Charles Civil Engineering
Poderzay,Maryssa J Biology B S
Pohl,Anthony A Civil Engineering B S C E
Polovina,Benton Milo Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Polson,David Robert Civil Engineering B S C E
Porter,Brian David Civil Engineering B S C E
Porter,Jace Allen Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Powell,Nathan William Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Preiner,Darren C Civil Engineering
Prochaska,Kevin Nathaniel Mechanical Engineering
Puhalla,Joshua David Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Puhalla,Justin Lee Biology B S
Q
Quaas,Evan Mitchell Mechanical Engineering
Quinnell,Abby L Chemistry B S
R
Radtke,Brian R Mathematics B S
Raisanen,Blair S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Randall,Jessica A Computer Science B S
Reed,Jordan Civil Engineering B S C E
Reishus,Jessica Biology B S
Remme,Jordan Joseph Chemical Engineering
Remple,Bryce Alexander Physics B S
Renier,William T Undeclared
Rhoda,Hannah M Chemistry B S
Ricci,Miranda R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Richard,Caitlan Marie Civil Engineering
Rickoff,Nicholas R Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Ritsche,Cassie Lynn Chemistry B S
Rizzardi,Joseph Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Roberts,Andrew Elliott Civil Engineering
Roberts,Kyle D Chemical Engineering
Robillard,Nicholas Robert Elect/Computer Engineering
Roggow,Zachary David Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Rollag,Sean Alex Chemical Engineering
Romano,Karilyn C Mathematics B S
Ronayne,Conor Terrance Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Rose,Timothy R Undeclared
Rotegard,Kyle Jeffrey Environmental Science B S
Roup,Ashley M Civil Engineering B S C E
Rupp,Adam J Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Rusert,Jonathan David Computer Science B S
Russell,Shannon Civil Engineering B S C E
S
Sabir,Andrew P Biology B A
Sachs,Madison T Biology B S
Samuelson,Andrea L Mathematics B S
Sandahl,Melissa M Mathematics B S
Sarne,Abigail Suzanne Biology B S
Sather,Bryan K Chemistry B S
Sauer,Anton D Undeclared
Sauer,Jack R Undeclared
Schaeffer,Madeline S Biology B S
Schaus,Paul Chemical Engineering
Scheeler,Matthew P Environmental Science B S
Schepers,Katie C Mathematics B S
Schiller,Aaron M Electrical Engr B S E E
Schlosser,Michael Alan Computer Science B S
Schlueter,Abby Lee Chemistry B S
Schmaedeke,Alex M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schmall,Brandon R Civil Engineering B S C E
Schmieg,Jesse J Mathematics B S
Schmitz,Benjamin G Mechanical Engineering
Schneck,Ida Louise Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Schneider,Katelyn Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schoenfeld,Benjamin Aaron Mathematics B S
Schrack,Ian A Mechanical Engineering
Schramel,Justine M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schramel,Stephanie E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schroeder,Nicholas Alan Industrial Engineering B S I E
Schroer,Kyle Robert Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Schulte,Clark J Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Schutz,Devon J Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Schwartz,Grant R Biology B S
Schwietz,Jennifer L Biology B S
Scott,Lauren E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Seymour,Tyler M Civil Engineering B S C E
Shawkat,Emily Chemical Engineering
Shea,Michael Thomas Biology B S
Shearen,Sean Biology B S
Shields,Jacob Allan Biology B S
Sikkink,Stephanie Jean Biology B S
Sinnen,Amber M Biology B S
Skarda,Brett R Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Skrove,Ethan Kyle Mechanical Engineering
Smith,Dylan Gregory Mathematics B S
Solberg,Jacob Tanner Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Solheid,Rachel A Industrial Engineering B S I E
Soli,Taylor D Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Soller,Carl E Chemical Engineering
Sonnier,Jesse M Mechanical Engineering
Sorensen,Grace Rebekah Chemistry B S
Sorenson,Cassandra Ann Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Sovde, Nicole Mechanical Engineering
Spoden,Andrew T Computer Science B S
Stafki,Seth Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Starr,Maximillian J Biology B S
Statz,John P Biology B S
Stefczak,Timothy W Chemical Engineering
Stenzel,David Chemical Engineering
Stone,Courtney J Biology B A
Strasburg,Ian R Undeclared
Strehlke,Megan E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Strey,Allison M Biology B S
Strom,Erica Joy Environmental Science B S
Stumne,Adam Charles Biology B S
Sullivan,Danielle Laura Biology B S
Sung,Dong Kyu Computer Science B S
Supinski,Katelyn M Biology B S
Suppes,Emily M Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Swanson,Erik M Chemistry B S
Swanson,Mara Catherine Biology B S
Swinney,Adam B Mathematics B S
Sykora,Sally Chemistry B S
T
Tappe,Christopher M Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Telander,Ryan J Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Terhaar,Matthew L Chemistry B S
Tessier,Katelyn Marie Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Thaemert,Jacqueline Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Theis,Kristine E Chemistry B S
Thomalla,Jennifer Undeclared
Thomas,Jerald Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Thomas,Richard Taylor Civil Engineering B S C E
Thompson,Jerald Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Thompson,Matthew James Chemical Engineering
Thorpe,Cody J Biology B A
Thorpe,Nicholas K Mechanical Engineering
Thums,Amber Rose Chemistry B S
Tinus,Heather Mechanical Engineering
Todorovich,Ryan W Biology B A
Toland,Rob D Electrical Engr B S E E
Tomberlin,Katharine F Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Tomlinson,Sara C Undeclared
Toninato,Joseph A Biology B S
Toombs,Jesse Biology B S
Treder,Jordan B Biology B S
Treichel,Clinton W Chemical Engineering
Triplett,Harrison Thomas Environmental Science B S
Trost,Alyshia E Undeclared
U
Ulvi,Jacob James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
V
Van Hon,Logan J Biology B S
Vanderlinde,Jason Scott Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Vang,Alex L Physics B S
Velin,Jack M Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Vetsch,Jesse J Physics B S
Vigness,Elisabeth A Electrical Engineering
Viss,Justin Job Chemical Engineering
Vonbank,Scott A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Vosberg,Melissa Beth Computer Science B S
W
Wagenbach,Jesse Adam Mechanical Engineering
Wagner,Neal R Biology B S
Walker Jr.,James Mitchell Computer Science B S
Walker,Benjamin J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Walker,Marcus L Mathematics B S
Wallant,Robert D Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Walsh,Logan T Elect/Computer Engineering
Wang,Lesheng Chemistry B S
Wang,Liangji Computer Science B S
Wang,Zichao Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Ward,Michael A Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Warnecke,Chase Reino Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Warner,Emily A Undeclared
Wass,Isaac C Mathematics B S
Wavra,Dylan C Undeclared
Weaver,Cole Biology B S
Weber,Matthew D Mathematics B S
Wedger,Marshall Jon Thomas Biology B S
Welk,Trevor L Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Welle,Nathan C Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Wheeler,Lukas W Civil Engineering B S C E
White,Taylor Biology B S
Whitney,Abigail Biology B S
Wiener,Andrew Francis Biology B S
Wilcox,Trevor Adam Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Wilcziek,Eric K Chemical Engineering
Williams,Tristan T Environmental Science B S
Williamson,Rhett T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Wilson,Dexter John Biology B S
Wilson,Shane A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Wilson,Tayler R Biology B S
Wiltrout,Kayla Marie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Wimmer,Louis Chemistry B S
Winkelman,Kurtis Kevin Biology B S
Winkelmann,Danielle L Biology B S
Winter,Kristen M Biology B S
Wizik,Andrew James Biology B S
Wohlk,Andrea Lynn Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Wohnoutka,Kaitlin Dawn Biology B S
Wolf,Jordan M Biology B S
X
Xu,Junqiang Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Y
Yager,Paul Jordan Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Yan,Xinru Computer Science B S
Yapel,Christine Lynn Chemistry B S
Yoder,Shane Civil Engineering
Young,Kameron M Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Yunker,Joshua D Civil Engineering B S C E
Z
Zakrajsek,Sean T Chemical Engineering
Zamzow,Brooks Jeffery Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Zdechlik,Ana Rose Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Zenzen,Ashley Biology B S
Zhang,Yishu Chemistry B S
Zhao,Zirui Mathematics B S
Zheren,Shen Chemical Engineering
Zifko,Kris Chemistry B S
Zunich,Brianna P Biochem/Molecular Biology B S

Back to Dean's List

© 2014 University of Minnesota Duluth
The University of Minnesota is an equal opportunity educator and employer.
Last modified on 03/12/14 03:37 PM
University of Minnesota Campuses
Crookston | Duluth | Morris
Rochester | Twin Cities | Other Locations