[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Home > Students > Dean's List

Dean's List – Fall 2012

Congratulations students! The list of students does not contain those that chose any type of directory suppression (e.g., remove address, phone, email from the directory).

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

A
Aarons,Andrew Patrick Civil Engineering B S C E
Aho,Alex Robert Mechanical Engineering
Anderson,Elizabeth Anna Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Anderson,Eric D Mathematics B S
Anderson,Janae Elise Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Antonich,Kevin M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Armstrong,Ryan Alexander Civil Engineering B S C E
Auginash,Chad Elect/Computer Engineering
Ault,Ethan H Mechanical Engineering
Aylward,Michael James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
B
Baar,Reagan Biology B S
Bailey,Ryan P Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Balma,Jacob Allen Physics B S
Balzum,Blake Dewayne Dale Biology B S
Barr,Brandon James Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Battaglia,Thomas John Biology B S
Beaulieu,Matthew G Computer Science B S
Beck,David Biology B A
Beckman,Justin Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Bekkala,Allan Craig Elect/Computer Engineering
Belgum,Tucker Environmental Science B S
Belott,Rachelle Stephanie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Beltz,Eric Thomas Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Bentley,Jacob David Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Bergstrom,Cayla M Biology B S
Berry,Brandon James Biology B S
Berwyn,Jacob P Chemistry B S
Best,Allen Robert Geological Sciences B A
Bettendorf,Cathryn Claire Biology B S
Bettich,Steffen M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Bible,Jake H Computer Science B S
Bilderback,Andrea Elaine Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Bird,Ashley A Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Bjerketvedt,Shannon Teresa Environmental Science B S
Bjorklund,Cal Thomas Civil Engineering B S C E
Bjorklund,Lindsay Amanda Environmental Science B S
Black,Jeff Loren Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Blanchard,Stephanie Ann Mathematics BS and Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Blomquist,Daniel Charles Industrial Engineering B S I E
Boehne,April Lea Civil Engineering
Bokern,Danielle E Biology B S
Bonneville,Gavin L Biology B S
Borg,Bethanie Ruth Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Boser,Andrew Biology B S
Botts,Michelle K Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Bouska,Zachary Stephen Mechanical Engineering
Breid,Sean Douglas Computer Science B S and Mathematics B S
Brengman,Hannah Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Brethauer,John A Physics B S
Broderius,Adam L Mechanical Engineering and Industrial Engineering
Brown,Jessica Marie Environmental Science B S
Bruner,Valerie J Chemistry B S
Buettner,Kailey Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Burger,Joseph Vance Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Busch,Garrett R Mechanical Engineering
Buschette,Michael J Geological Sciences B S
Byrnes,Kenneth L Mechanical Engineering B S M E
C
Cammack,Benjamin M Civil Engineering B S C E
Cammack,Curtis W Civil Engineering
Cannata,Chelsey Barbara Biology B S
Cantlon,Rachel Mae Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Carl,Crystie L Biology B S
Carlson,Brooke Elizabeth Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Carlson,Joseph E Civil Engineering B S C E
Casey,Sam T Biology B S
Cavallin,Dustin J Mechanical Engineering
Chapman,Devin Marie Civil Engineering B S C E
Chen,Jiadong Elect/Computer Engineering
Chen,Zhengtao Chemical Engineering
Christensen,Anne M Undeclared
Christensen,Kyle J Biology B S
Clifton,Scott Robert Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Conkel,Charles Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Conrath,Richard L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Cook,Rachel Caroline Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Coughlin,Alicia Rae Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Coughlin,Bridget A Computer Science B S
Cree,Brandon M Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Curren,Anthony Mechanical Engineering B S M E
D
Dahlheimer,Dylan K Mechanical Engineering
Dahlin,Zachary J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Dalton,Nicholas R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Daly,Danny P Biology B S
Daniel,Hannah L Chemical Engineering
Davey,Sean M Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Davis,Ashley M Biology B S
Del Vecchio,Dominic Anthony Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
DeMorett,Danielle N Industrial Engineering B S I E
Den Herder,Grant S. Civil Engineering
Dennis,Laura J Biology B S
Deters,Joseph S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Deters,Joseph S Industrial Engineering B S I E
Dickhaus,Alexandra Rae Civil Engineering
Dillinger,Taylor E Biology B S
Dinesen,Ryan William Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Ding,Tong Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Dingmann,Brianne L Biology B S
Docken,Kayla J Undeclared
Dumm,Nathan J Biology B S
E
Ebensteiner,Patrick J Chemistry B S
Eckert,Rachel E Biology B S
Edgeton,Anthony L Chemical Engineering
Edlund,Brandon R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Eisenbacher,Travis D Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Ekman,Samantha J Biology B S
Eli,Doug E Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Ellsworth,Andrew Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Elsner,Connor Chemistry B S and Chemical Engineering
Ender,Elizabeth Claire Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Engel,Alexander M Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Englund,Megan Lynn Biology B S
Enich,Jennifer Biology B S
Erickson,Joel Daniel Biology B S
Estabrooks,Jay Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Ettestad,Brianna M Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Eull,Matthew R Civil Engineering B S C E
Ewel,Brian Robert Mechanical Engineering B S M E
F
Faber,Jaron Biology B S
Farrell,Charles Preston Elect/Computer Engineering
Farrell,Jordyn Nicole Biology B S
Feist,Nathan Joel Civil Engineering B S C E
Feldhacker,Hannah G Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Feldstein,Michael Thomas Biology B S
Feuillerat,Jay J Biology B S
Finstad,Sarah K. Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Fischer,Joseph P Mathematics B S and Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Fisher,Alex Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Flagstad,Ilexa R Undeclared
Flock,Lucas Allan Mechanical Engineering
Florestano,Andrew Thomas Biology B S
Fortney,Douglas Robert Chemical Engineering
Fread,Jorden D Computer Science B S
Freeberg,Holly Jean Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Friske,Sarah K Chemical Engineering
Frye,Elena Carolina Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Fuchs,Jonathan M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Chemistry B S
Fuerstenberg,Tyler A Mechanical Engineering
G
Gailey,Jared R Chemistry B S
Gannon,James P Undeclared
Gao,Feng Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Gatlin,Alyssa Kathi Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Gee,Vinson Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Geehan,Corey Timothy Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Gelle,Alex Gerald Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Geller,Stephanie H Biology B S
Gierke,Mackenzie E Chemistry B S
Gilbert,Samantha Jo Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Gillan,Richard Vernon Mathematics B S and Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Gingery,Matthew J Mechanical Engineering B S M E and Industrial Engineering B S I E
Glaser,Joseph Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Glowacki,Julie A Biology B S
Goble,Spencer R Biology B S
Goebel,Jesse Richard Computer Science B S
Goebel,Katelin Mary Undeclared
Goeman,Rebecca Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Goranson,Emily M Geological Sciences B S
Gorder,Molly K Biology B S
Gordon,Matthew Samuel Biology B S
Gracza,Rose Biology B S
Grady,Gavin M Civil Engineering B S C E
Grafton,Evelyn C Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Grand,Sean Michael Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Graves,Zackry H Electrical Engr B S E E
Gray,Elizabeth Hannah Biology B S
Gronholz,Ashton J Biology B S
H
Haakonson,Tara M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Haapala,Kyrstyn K Civil Engineering B S C E
Hale,Marcus Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Hall,Samantha R Mathematics B S
Halpin,Rebecca Undeclared
Haltvick,Patrick O Mathematics B S and Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Hansen,Ethan Electrical Engineering
Hansen,Jared James Elect/Computer Engineering
Hanson,Matthew T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hardekopf,Paige Ashley Biology B S
Haroldson,Carley A Chemical Engineering
Harren,Dana L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Harren,Daniel R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Hart,Laura Undeclared
Hawkinson,Colton Undeclared
Hayes,Benjamin Harrison Civil Engineering B S C E
Headlee,Samuel P Chemistry B S
Heikkila,Chaz Jay Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Heikkila,Ted William Chemical Engineering
Heiling,Hillary Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Helmberger,Maxwell Biology B S
Helmueller,Shawn C Chemistry B S and Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Hendricks,Taylor Chemical Engineering
Hendrickson,Jacob R Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hendrickson,Troy A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Herboldt,Kelsey J Undeclared
Herbst,Alia Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Herrala,Stephanie Lynn Biology B S
Hertaus,Samantha A Biology B S
Hesley,Dalton James Biology B S
Hess,Clair Elaine Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Hetteen,Devon Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Hickman,Niles Matthew Industrial Engineering
Hilk,Trevor L Chemistry B S
Hill,Melissa A Biology B S and Chemistry B S
Hill,Thomas A Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Hillbeck,Alexis Lynne Biology B S
Hiltbrand,Joshua C Physics B S
Hiltner,Andrew Allan Undeclared
Hipple,Andrew J Computer Information Sys B S
Hodel,Samuel Robert Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hoeft,Jordan Michael Computer Information Sys B S
Holscher,Rachael A Civil Engineering B S C E
Holt,Jason Thomas Chemistry B S
Holter,Adam A Mechanical Engineering
Hopwood,Benjamin Parker Mathematics B S and Mechanical Engineering
Horsch,Daniel Civil Engineering B S C E
Houglum,Ryan Patrick Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Houston,Jackson Computer Science B S
Hu,Chenxiao Mathematics B S
Hubbard,Skyler L Chemistry B S
Huber,Taylor Michelle Biology B S
Hughes,David Marshall Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Hultgren,Samantha J Chemical Engineering
I
Ingvaldson,Bryan J Biology B A
Ipatov,Nikolay Industrial Engineering
Israelson,Holly G Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
J
Jackson,Benjamin K Chemical Engineering
Jacobs,Gabriel Biology B S
Jacobs,Jordan T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Jansen,Matthew Civil Engineering B S C E
Jaros,William J Computer Science B S
Jarvi,Ally M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Jarvi,Patrick John Chemical Engineering
Jeffrey,Sarah Kay Chemical Engineering
Jensen,Dane Chemical Engineering
Jerich,Ryan Civil Engineering B S C E
Jin,Can Stats &Actuarial Science B S and Mathematics B S
Johansen,Luke A Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Johnson,Brandon T Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Johnson,Carly R Mathematics B S
Johnson,Cody Wade Chemical Engineering
Johnson,Drew Chemical Engineering
Johnson,Jacob W Undeclared
Johnson,Joel Alexander Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Johnson,Kyle C Civil Engineering
Johnson,Patrick G Geological Sciences B S
Johnson,Spencer A Mechanical Engineering
Johnson,Tyler C Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Johnston,Cody Dale Elect/Computer Engineering
Johnston,David S Biology B S
Jorgenson,Chad M Civil Engineering B S C E
Joyce,Kevin A Civil Engineering B S C E
Jungwirth,Brian R Mechanical Engineering
Justin,Joseph Benjamin Chemical Engineering
K
Kaiser,Zachary John Computer Science B S
Kalivoda,Brandon Biology B S
Kangas,Ashley Biology B S
Kano,Makito Computer Science B S
Karp,Nathan G Chemistry B S and Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kelly,Amanda Marie Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Kelzenberg,Ryan Civil Engineering
Killam,Valerie P Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Killeaney,Trevor J Biology B S
Killerud,Bjorn Biology B S
King,Gloria Catheryn Biology B S
Kingsbury,Alison R Biology B S
Kingsley,Lydia M Undeclared
Kinnander,Whitney M Biology B S
Klein,Julia Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Klein,Zachary J Mechanical Engineering
Klingsporn,Morgan R Chemistry B S
Knutson,Kyle Jordan Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Koehn,Haley L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Koepp,Austin C Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Kolke,Jacob E Geological Sciences B S
Kolles,Bailey R Chemical Engineering
Koopman,Heidi M Mathematics B S
Koopmeiners,Teia R Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Koppendrayer,Moses Simeon Mathematics B S
Koslucher,Amber F Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Kotter,Nate Biology B S
Kraczek,Kelsey K Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Biology B S
Krassau,Savanna L Chemistry B S and Mathematics B S
Kraus,Maxwell R Mechanical Engineering
Krause,Jordan Taylor Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Krug,Rebecca Lynn Mathematics B S
Kruschke,Kaylee Chemical Engineering
Krych,Adam Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Krzenski,Derek J Mathematics B S and Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Kunkel,Kristina L Undeclared
Kvam,Joseph T Mechanical Engineering B S M E
L
LaBerge,David A Mechanical Engineering
Labine,Jill Marie Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Lacasse,Rebecca L Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Ladwig,Jack G Computer Science B S
Lahr,Lauren L Biology B S
LaMere,Allan J Mechanical Engineering
Landaeta,Anthony Lewis Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Langerman,Marc David Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Langrehr,Cassandra L.C. Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Larsen,Robert J Civil Engineering
Larson,Alexie Ann Biology B S
Larson,Amanda J Biology B S
Larson,Christopher Edward Chemical Engineering
Larson,Kristina L Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Chemistry B S
Laudenbach,Michael D Mathematics B S and Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Lauwagie,Jamie D Biology B S
Lawrence,Alex M Undeclared
Learmont,Robert A Civil Engineering
LeBlanc,Matthew Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Lebo,Christopher James Undeclared
LeClaire,Cory A Electrical Engr B S E E
Lecy,Amanda D Biology B S
Lee,Chun Wing Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Lee,Dong Ick Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Lee,Hyo Sub Chemistry B S
Lee,Jakob D Civil Engineering
Lee,Lukas J Civil Engineering B S C E
Lee,Rebecca Anne Biology B S
Lentsch,Hanna Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Lentsch,Nathan A Geological Sciences B S
Lentz,Rochelle Jeweline Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Lenzen,Tyler Anthony Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Liebe,Carl Robert Biology B S
Lindeman,Roman Fitzgerald Chemical Engineering
Lofgren,Joseph Mechanical Engineering
Lorentz,Monica R Biology B S
Lottman,Katelyn Rose Chemistry B S
Lu,Gantian Chemical Engineering
Luberda,Andrew J Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Lueders,Trevor J Environmental Science B S
Lukasavitz,Lauren B Biology B S
Lundberg,Matthew Robert Geological Sciences B S
Lundstrom,Dakota Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Lundstrom,Dillon R. Chemistry B S
Lundstrom,Zachary T Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Chemistry B S
Lyytinen,Kyle K Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
M
Maciej,Alex D Mechanical Engineering
Macvey,Joshua Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Madison,Joan Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Maiers,Jordan D Applied Physics B S and Mathematics B S
Malyuk,David Francis Biology B S
Malyuk,Joseph T Civil Engineering B S C E
Mann,Sean R Chemical Engineering
Manton,Chelsie N Undeclared
Marion,Max Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Marshall,Elizabeth M Biology B S
Marthaler,Cameron K Mechanical Engineering
Martins,Anthony J Undeclared
Marty,Joshua S Biology B S
Mattson,Dylan Mechanical Engineering
Mattson,Joseph William Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Mccoshen,Kellen M Civil Engineering B S C E
McDonald,Madeline Rue Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
McDonnell,Julianna E Geological Sciences B S
McKinnon,Kelly Scott Biology B S
McLaughlin,Tyler Chemical Engineering
McMahon,Katherine Renee Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
McMahon,Madalene R Undeclared
Mead,Forest C Computer Science B S
Mehrman,Kristina Civil Engineering B S C E
Menden,Bradley M Mechanical Engineering
Messer,Erin Marie Biology B S
Meyer,Christine Eleanore Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Meyer,Emily Jo Biology B S
Meyer,Tashanna Biology B S
Mieczkowski,Shay T Biology B S
Mikl,Alexander Charles Mechanical Engineering
Mikulic,Denis Civil Engineering B S C E
Miller,Justin Joseph Undeclared
Miller,Makaila Undeclared
Miller,Paula L Biology B S
Millner,Stacy Lee Chemistry B S
Moen,Chad Warren Mechanical Engineering
Morgan,Gage R Civil Engineering B S C E
Moriarty,Dustin Briles Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Mottonen,Kaylyn Undeclared
Moua,Kouly Biology B S
Muellner,Emily Chemical Engineering
Muhich,Joshua N Computer Science B S
Murphy,Nicholis James Computer Science B S
N
Nadeau,Laura Undeclared
Nahorniak,Mark John Civil Engineering
Napolitano,Max Wallace Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Amber Christina Chemistry B S
Nelson,Jacob Mitchell Industrial Engineering
Nelson,Jeremy Jon Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Kayla Biology B A
Nelson,Keith Biology B S
Nelson,Laura Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Nelson,Mary E Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Nelson,Mitchell Gregory Civil Engineering
Neuberg,Megan M Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Neumann,Nikki E Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Neumann,Veronica Biology B S
Neuroth,Brooke A Biology B S
Nevala-Plageman,Jonathan G Civil Engineering
Noll,Peter T Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Non,Gabriella Biology B S
Nyberg,Melissa A Mathematics B S
O
Ollila,Paul L Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Olson,Meredith Rose Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Olson,Michelle Biology B S
Olson,Patrick J Biology B S
Oltman,Tzaddik L Electrical Engineering
Olufson,Andrew T Biology B S
Omodt,Nicholas D Environmental Science B S
Osmundson,Nicholas Civil Engineering
Ott,Mitchell D Civil Engineering
P
Pannek,Allison M Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Parsons,Caitlyn Clare Marie Environmental Science B S
Pasell,Hanna Marie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Paul,Randy S Civil Engineering B S C E
Paulsen,Andrew Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Paulsen,Brandon B Computer Science B S
Pearson,Colin Chemical Engineering
Pedersen,Nicholas C Biology B S
Pedersen,Sarah M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Pederson,Caitlin Chemistry B S
Pederson,Levi D Mathematics B S and Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Peters,Bradley Robert Civil Engineering B S C E
Peters,Seth Daniel Computer Science B S
Peterson,Adam D Computer Science B S
Peterson,Ander R Biology B A
Peterson,Jenna Marie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Peterson,Kathryn A Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Peterson,Kelly Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Philaya,Alexis Josephine Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Phung,Anh Le My Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Pieper,Justin Elect/Computer Engineering
Pirkl,Logan Daniel Chemistry B S
Ploenzke,Matt Scott Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Poderzay,Maryssa J Biology B S
Pohl,Anthony A Civil Engineering B S C E
Poitra,Jesslynn A Biology B S
Polovina,Benton Milo Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Polson,David Robert Civil Engineering B S C E
Primus,Jeremy D Biology B S and Physics B S
Protas,Matthew Ryan Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Provost,David A Civil Engineering B S C E
Q
Quillen,Patrick D Geological Sciences B S
R
Radtke,Brian R Mathematics B S
Raisanen,Blair S Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Randall,Jessica A Computer Science B S
Reed,Jordan Civil Engineering B S C E
Reiman,Nathan Albert Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Reuter,Chad J Chemistry B S and Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Richardson,Lara Sanford Biology B S
Rico Skugrud,Kyle Connell Environmental Science B S
Ristow,Alexander Bradley Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Ritter,JonPaul H Civil Engineering B S C E
Roach,Dana C Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Roberts,Kyle D Chemical Engineering
Robideau,Leah Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Robillard,Nicholas Robert Elect/Computer Engineering
Robinson,Mitchell L Civil Engineering B S C E
Rode,Derek T Geological Sciences B S
Roesch,Amy Jo Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Rokke,Peter Andrew Computer Information Sys B S
Romano,Karilyn C Mathematics B S
Rosso,Lauren E Biology B S
Rotegard,Kyle Jeffrey Environmental Science B S
Roth,Allison Rose Biology B S
Rothstein,Samuel M Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Rupp,Adam J Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Ruter,Benjamin J Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Rysavy,Mitchell James Computer Science B S
S
Sachs,Gage Biology B S
Salveson,Christopher Richard Physics B S
Sandahl,Melissa M Mathematics B S and Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Santo,Matthew Schuler Biology B S
Sarne,Abigail Suzanne Biology B S
Schaar,Andrew Richard Computer Science B S
Schacht,Jessica A Chemical Engineering
Schaeffer,Madeline S Biology B S
Schaus,Paul Mechanical Engineering
Schecher,Michael Undeclared
Scheeler,Matthew P Environmental Science B S
Schefers,Ryan Mechanical Engineering
Schepers,Katie C Mathematics B S and Stats & Actuarial Science B S
Schlager,Kent Martin Geological Sciences B S
Schlosser,Corey A Civil Engineering
Schlueter,Abby Lee Chemistry B S
Schmieg,Jesse J Mathematics B S and Computer Science B S
Schneider,Katelyn Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schoenheider,Timothy Ross Computer Science B S and Mathematics B S
Schramel,Justine M Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Schramel,Justine M Chemistry B S
Schramel,Stephanie E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Biology B S
Schroer,Leah R Biology B S
Schute,Allison K Biology B S
Schutz,Devon J Physics B S
Schwartz,Grant R Biology B S
Scott,Lauren E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Biology B S
Seidenkranz,Erica Biology B S
Selin,Mitchell K Chemical Engineering
Selvick,Austin J Civil Engineering B S C E
Shawkat,Emily Biology B S
Shepherd,Zacchary Biology B S
Sieberg,Charles J Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Sieberg,Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Sikkink,Stephanie Jean Biology B S
Silbernagel,Matthew Michael Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Skare,Eric S Mechanical Engineering
Sohn,Min Kyung Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Sokola,Brent Scot Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Solheid,Rachel A Industrial Engineering
Spagnolo,David Adam Undeclared
Spano,Nicholas Biology B S and Geological Sciences B S
Spivacenco,Artur Stats &Actuarial Science B S and Mathematics B S
Spoden,Andrew T Chemical Engineering
Sprang,Bryan David Civil Engineering
Stafki,Shawn Chemistry B S
Staker,Justin L Civil Engineering B S C E
Stanley,Jacob Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Steinmetz,Miranda L Cell and Molecular Biology B S and Mathematics B S
Stickel,Robert James Chemistry B S and Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Stifter,Kinsie Ellen Mathematics B S
Stockinger,Raymond James Civil Engineering B S C E
Stowell,Ryan Computer Science B S
Strain,Andrew W Environmental Science B S
Stratton,Derek Miller Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Strausser,David Kenneth Computer Science B S
Strehlke,Megan E Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Strom,Erica Joy Environmental Science B S
Stuttgen,Simon J Chemistry B S
Supinski,Katelyn M Biology B S
Swenson,Colleen Renee Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Swinney,Adam B Mathematics B S
T
Taras,Emily J Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Tardy,Weston Michael Biology B S
Tauscher,Hannah Rose Chemistry B S
Taylor,Wilson R Civil Engineering
Telander,Ryan J Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Tessier,Katelyn Marie Mechanical Engineering
Thaemert,Jacqueline Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Thai,Jonathan M Biology B S
Theis,Alexandra Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Theis,Ian Daniel Boyle Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Thiel,Daniel Norwin Biology B S
Thielen,Anthony Computer Science B S
Todorovich,Ryan W Chemistry B S
Toninato,Joseph A Biology B S and Mathematics B S
Torgerson,Jeffery John Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Troudt,Elliot S Civil Engineering
Tufto,Jake L Mathematics B S
U
V
Van Hon,Logan J Biology B S
Vanderlinde,Jason Scott Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Vang,Dustin Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Vang,Shoua Elect/Computer Engr BS E C E
Vechirko,Vadim Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Velin,Jack M Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Villa,Brian Kenneth Civil Engineering B S C E
Voigt,Thomas Robert Environmental Science B S
Voit,Nicole Marie Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Vosberg,Melissa Beth Computer Science B S
Vosen,Karissa R Biology B S
W
Wagener,Benjamin J Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Wallant,Robert D Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Walsh,Logan T Elect/Computer Engineering
Wang,JiaYi Stats &Actuarial Science B S and Mathematics B S
Wang,Xuan Cell and Molecular Biology B S and Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Wang,Zichao Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Ward,Michael A Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Warnecke,Chase Reino Mechanical Engineering
Weaver,Cole Biology B S
Wedger,Marshall Jon Thomas Biology B S
Weeks,Kevin Joseph Chemical Engineering
Wehrs,Katherine E Geological Sciences B S
Welle,Nathan C Chemical Engineering
Wenzel,Steven M Chemical Engineering BS Ch E
Weybright,Brett A Civil Engineering B S C E
Wheeler,Lukas W Civil Engineering
White,Taylor Biology B S
Whiting,Brent Kimball Mechanical Engineering B S M E
Whitney,Abigail Biology B S
Wilcox,Trevor Adam Mechanical Engineering
Williams,Timothy Daniel Biology B S
Williamson,Rhett T Mechanical Engineering
Wilson,Dexter John Biology B S
Wiltrout,Kayla Marie Biochem/Molecular Biology B S and Chemistry B S
Wimmer,Louis Chemistry B A
Winter,Kristen M Biology B S
Wisdorf,Lauren Elizabeth Biology B S
Witzman,Justin T Elect/Computer Engineering
Woerheide,Kristine Ellen Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Wohlwend,Luke Floyd Biology B S
Wojtysiak,Meagan Marie Biology B S
Won,Sung Moon Mechanical Engineering
X
Xu,Junqiang Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Y
Yager,Paul Jordan Biochem/Molecular Biology B S
Yoo,HyungSuk Stats &Actuarial Science B S
Young,Kameron M Mechanical Engineering
Yuen,Siu C Elect/Computer Engineering
Yunker,Joshua D Civil Engineering B S C E
Z
Zamzow,Brooks Jeffery Mechanical Engineering B S M E and Industrial Engineering B S I E
Zbaracki,Joseph E Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Zdechlik,Ana Rose Cell and Molecular Biology B S
Zeug,Cassandra Jean Undeclared
Zhang,Yuyan Biology B S
Zhao,Zhe Computer Science B S
Zunich,Brianna P Mathematics B S

Back to Dean's List